Home / Saudi

Saudi

The visa is issued to a foreign citizen who comes to China for tourist purpose.

 

 

Documents for tourist visa (L-visa)::

 

1.        Application Form.

2.        Two recent photos with white background (photo size: 33mm*48mm, eyeglasses or head-cover is unacceptable).

3.        Passport with at least six months of remaining validity and sufficient blank visa pages.

4.        Original employment letter or photo copy of commercial registration if you are the owner.

5.        Booking of round-way flight and hotel reservation.

6.        Family card copy for families.

7.        Other documents (consulate declares if necessary).

 

 

Call Now
Directions